TN Sports 360
Patagonia Ad

Tennessee prep football scoreboard

Jimmy Trodglen/Tnsports360.com

East

Bledsoe Co. 21, East Ridge 14 (Thu)
Bradley Central 37, Walker Valley 34 (Thu)
East Hamilton 31, Soddy-Daisy 0 (Thu)
Harriman 36, Wartburg Central 22 (Thu)
Johnson Co. 31, Sullivan North 8 (Thu)
King’s Academy 39, Gatlinburg-Pittman 13 (Thu)
Knoxville Grace 15, South-Doyle 0 (Thu)
Marion Co. 35, Sequatchie Co. 26 (Thu)
North Jackson, AL 52, Whitwell 6
Powell 31, Anderson Co. 29 (Thu)
Red Bank 31, Ooltewah 7 (Thu)
Silverdale 40, Polk Co. 14 (Thu)
South Pittsburg 49, Grundy Co. 0 (Thu)
Alcoa at Austin-East *
Clinton at CAK
Knoxville Carter at Campbell Co.
Tyner at Chattanooga Central
Sullivan South at Cherokee
Union Co. at Claiborne
Northview Academy at Cocke Co.
Georgia Force at Copper Basin
Unaka at Cosby
Sullivan East at Elizabethton *
Seymour at Gibbs *
Pigeon Forge at Grainger
Meigs Co. at Greenback
Daniel Boone at Greeneville
Unicoi Co. at Hampton
Cloudland at Happy Valley (Sat)
Cleveland at Hardin Valley
Sevier Co. at Heritage
Signal Mountain at Hixson
Brainerd at Howard
Knoxville Halls at Karns
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill), TX at Knoxville Catholic (Sat)
Knoxville Fulton at Knoxville Central
McCallie at Knoxville Webb
Farragut at Knoxville West (Sat)
South Greene at Lakeway Christian Academy
Loudon at Lenoir City
Dobyns Bennett at Oak Ridge
Jellico at Oakdale
Sweetwater at Rockwood
David Crockett at Science Hill
McMinn Co. at Sequoyah
Volunteer at Sullivan Central
Pickett Co. at Sunbright
McMinn Central at Tellico Plains
Oliver Springs at William Blount

Middle

Columbia 23, Dickson Co. 7 (Thu)
Cookeville 33, Livingston Academy 18 (Thu)
Creek Wood 35, Camden 0 (Thu)
DCA 50, Webb School 6 (Thu) *
Fayetteville 41, Zion Christian 16 (Thu)
Franklin Grace 26, Clarksville Academy 20 (Thu)
Gallatin 41, Station Camp 6 (Thu)
Goodpasture 16, Nashville Christian 12 (Thu)
Hickman Co. 27, Harpeth 12 (Thu)
Huntland 48, Jo Byrns 27
Jackson Co. 44, Sale Creek 26 (Thu)
Lawrence Co. 54, Loretto 38 (Thu)
Lewis Co. 42, Cheatham Co. 0 (Thu)
Macon Co. 13, Westmoreland 7 (Thu)
Marshall Co. 24, Lincoln Co. 6 (Thu)
Middle Tennessee Heat 44, Red Boiling Springs 14 (Thu)
Moore Co. 41, Community 8 (Thu)
MTCS 21, Friendship Christian 0 (Thu) *
Nolensville 24, Watertown 20 (Thu)
Portland 20, Forrest 14 (Thu)
Richland 26, Collinwood 10 (Thu)
Riverdale 30, Franklin 25 (Thu)
Rockvale 20, Franklin Co. 17 (Thu)
Stone Memorial 32, Clay Co. 0 (Thu)
Summertown 26, Wayne Co. 6 (Thu)
Trousdale Co. 34, White House 14 (Thu)
Tullahoma 42, Coffee Co. 13 (Thu)
Upperman 27, DeKalb Co. 21 (Thu)
Warren Co. 48, Cannon Co. 0 (Thu)
White House Heritage 16, East Robertson 7 (Thu)
Wilson Central at BGA
Brentwood Academy at Brentwood
Shelbyville at Columbia Academy
Eagleville at Cornersville
Ripley at Fairview
Giles Co. at Hendersonville (Thu)
Green Hill at LaVergne (Thu)
Lookout Valley at Mt. Juliet Christian
Siegel at Page (Sat)
Lipscomb Academy at Pope John Paul (Thu)
Blackman at Ravenwood (Sat)
Gordonsville at Smith Co. (Sat)
Centennial at Smyrna (Thu)
Spring Hill at Summit
Davidson Academy at Sycamore
Cumberland Co. at White Co. (Sat)
Oneida at York Institute

West

Briarcrest 35, Houston 27 (Thu)
Christian Brothers 37, FACS 0 (Thu)
Covington 20, Haywood 13 (Thu)
Dyer Co. 42, Obion Co. 12 (Thu)
Dyersburg 35, Brighton 0 (Thu)
ECS 23, Arlington 15 (Thu)
Greenfield 6, Hollow Rock-Bruceton 0 (Thu)
Halls 33, Humboldt 0 (Thu)
Jackson Christian 70, Chester Co. 34 (Thu)
Lexington 38, Riverside 7 (Thu)
Munford 29, Millington 3 (Thu)
Northpoint Christian 40, Fayette Ware 0 (Thu)
Scotts Hill 20, Bolivar Central 14 (Thu)
South Gibson 37, Trinity Christian 0 (Thu)
USJ 35, Union City 3 (Thu)
Westview 44, Gibson Co. 14 (Thu)
Hardin Co. at Adamsville
Magnolia Heights, MS at Fayette Academy
Beech vs. Henry Co. (Sat)
Waverly at Huntingdon
Milan at Liberty Magnet
West Carroll at McKenzie
Peabody at McNairy Central
Tipton-Rosemark at Middleton

You must be logged in to post a comment Login